Web Site Report For prissyroth.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.October 20087622
2.November 2008234140
3.December 2008230124
4.January 2009234167
5.February 2009206120
6.March 2009257148
7.April 20092421
8.May 200919895
9.June 2009191137
10.July 2009187128

Most active month January 2009 : 167 pages sent. 257 requests handled.

Monthly average: 110 pages sent. 183 requests handled.



This report was generated on July 21, 2009 23:43.
Report time frame October 27, 2008 00:59 to July 21, 2009 22:11.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.1Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21